Julia Clarete | Hot and Sexy Photos

Name: Julia Clarete
Real name: Edda Giselle Rosetta Nuñez Clarette
Birthdate: 1979-September-24
Current age: 35 (as of 2014)
Birthplacee: Makati, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Singer, Actress, Host, Model and Songwriter



Julia Clarete Sexy Photos
julia clarete sexy photos 01
julia clarete and pauleen luna sexy pic
julia clarete sexy photos 02
julia clarete sexy photos 03
julia clarete and her guitar sexy pic
julia clarete sexy photos 04
julia clarete sexy photos 05
julia clarete sexy naked pics 01
julia clarete sexy naked pics 02
julia clarete sexy fhm pics
julia clarete sexy naked pics 03
julia clarete sexy naked pics 04
julia clarete sexy naked pics 05
julia clarete playing with her bike
cute filipina actress julia clarete 01
cute filipina actress julia clarete 02
cute filipina actress julia clarete 03
cute filipina actress julia clarete 04
cute filipina actress julia clarete 05
cute filipina actress julia clarete 06

0 comments:

Post a Comment