Sandra Dewi | Beautiful and Sexy Indonesian Actress

Name: Sandra Dewi
Real name: Monica Nicholle Sandra Dewi Gunawan Basri
Birthdate: 1983-August-8
Current age: 30 (as of 2013)
Nationality: Indonesian
Ethnicity: Chinese
Birthplace: Pangkal Pinang, Bangka, Indonesia
Profession: Actress and Model



Sandra Dewi Sexy Photos
sandra dewi sexy photos 01
sandra dewi sexy photos 02
sandra dewi sexy photos 03
sandra dewi sexy photos 04
hot indonesian actress sandra dewi 01
hot indonesian actress sandra dewi 02
hot indonesian actress sandra dewi 03
hot indonesian actress sandra dewi 04
sandra dewi sexy nude photos 01
sandra dewi sexy nude photos 02
sandra dewi sexy nude photos 03
sandra dewi sexy nude photos 04
sandra dewi hot naked pics 01
sandra dewi hot naked pics 02
sandra dewi hot naked pics 03
sandra dewi hot naked pics 04
beautiful indonesian actress sandra dewi 01
beautiful indonesian actress sandra dewi 02
beautiful indonesian actress sandra dewi 03
beautiful indonesian actress sandra dewi 04

0 comments:

Post a Comment